Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Val D’Or, Quebec

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Val D’Or, Quebec. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Val D’Or, Quebec with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,1876,330
BustAfghanistan 10,3946,459
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,2276,355
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,0376,237
FarahAfghanistan 10,2256,354
GardizAfghanistan 10,3596,437
GhazniAfghanistan 10,3406,425
HeratAfghanistan 10,0406,239
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,2026,340
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,3156,410
KabulAfghanistan 10,2626,377
KandaharAfghanistan 10,4566,497
KhostAfghanistan 10,4116,469
KunduzAfghanistan 10,0336,234
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,9646,192
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,9726,197
North SalangAfghanistan 10,1766,323
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,9976,212
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,9246,167
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,3426,427
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,3486,431
ShkoderAlbania 7,1374,435
TiranaAlbania 7,2104,480
VloreAlbania 7,2574,510
AdrarAlgeria 6,8564,261
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,4634,016
AlgiersAlgeria 6,4634,016
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,7684,205
BatnaAlgeria 6,7434,190
BecharAlgeria 6,4414,003
BejaiaAlgeria 6,5884,094
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,5464,068
BiskraAlgeria 6,7714,208
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,3374,559
ChlefAlgeria 6,3643,955
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,7254,179
DjanetAlgeria 7,8324,867
DjelfaAlgeria 6,6064,105
El GoleaAlgeria 6,8784,274
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,9394,312
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,8104,232
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,0304,368
In AmenasAlgeria 7,5504,691
In SalahAlgeria 7,1004,412
MilianaAlgeria 6,4213,990
OranAlgeria 6,2683,895
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,2084,479
SkikdaAlgeria 6,7024,164
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,6554,757
TebessaAlgeria 6,8914,282
TimimounAlgeria 6,7894,219
TindoufAlgeria 6,2883,908
TouggourtAlgeria 6,9224,301
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,4037,086
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,3088,270
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,9563,701
HuamboAngola 11,3237,036
LuandaAngola 10,8146,720
LuenaAngola 11,5497,177
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,2536,993
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,3987,704
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,5227,782
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,5287,785
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,4567,741
ByrdAntarctica 14,4828,999
DavisAntarctica 17,37010,794
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,3727,688
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,7889,811
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,3875,833
AzulArgentina 9,5975,964
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,7736,073
BarilocheArgentina 9,9416,177
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,3885,834
CeresArgentina 8,8105,474
ChamicalArgentina 8,7965,466
ChepesArgentina 8,8985,529
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,4826,514
ConcordiaArgentina 9,0425,619
CórdobaArgentina 8,9295,549
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,9395,555
CorrientesArgentina 8,6085,349
EsquelArgentina 10,1396,300
EzeizaArgentina 9,4125,849
FormosaArgentina 8,4855,273
General PicoArgentina 9,4175,852
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,2135,725
JuninArgentina 9,3375,802
La PlataArgentina 9,4415,867
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,8954,906
La RiojaArgentina 8,6805,394
LaboulayeArgentina 9,2515,749
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,9496,804
Las LomitasArgentina 8,2715,139
Malarg EArgentina 9,3275,796
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,9706,196
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,7696,070
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,1145,663
MendozaArgentina 9,0445,620
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,0395,617
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,9385,554
NeuquenArgentina 9,7226,041
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,4365,864
OranArgentina 8,0314,991
ParanaArgentina 9,0445,620
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,8865,522
PehuajoArgentina 9,4645,881
PergaminoArgentina 9,2725,762
PigeArgentina 9,6465,994
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,9735,576
PosadasArgentina 8,6655,385
PresidenciaArgentina 8,5015,283
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,0275,609
Punta IndioArgentina 9,4975,902
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,9585,567
ReconquistaArgentina 8,7765,454
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,1265,671
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,1136,906
RivadaviaArgentina 8,1675,075
RosarioArgentina 9,1625,693
SaltaArgentina 8,2005,095
San AntonioArgentina 9,9576,188
San LuisArgentina 9,1145,664
San RafaelArgentina 9,2365,740
Santa RosaArgentina 9,5055,906
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,5385,306
SarmientoArgentina 10,4466,491
TrelewArgentina 10,2216,352
TucumanArgentina 8,4225,233
UshuaiaArgentina 11,4717,129
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,9855,584
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,7825,457
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,1785,703
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,6775,392
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,7625,445
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,69910,377
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,07311,231
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,13910,029
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,20610,070
AmberleyAustralia 15,1449,410
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,8149,827
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,0959,380
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,20710,071
CairnsAustralia 14,7689,177
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,9379,903
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,25010,719
CedunaAustralia 16,83910,464
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5199,644
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,4439,596
Cobar MoAustralia 15,9279,897
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,6769,120
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,3089,513
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,93810,525
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4829,621
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2469,474
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,9859,933
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,7789,804
East SaleAustralia 16,26310,106
Esperance (po)Australia 17,74111,024
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,74011,024
EssendonAustralia 16,40610,195
ForrestAustralia 17,10510,629
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,0239,957
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,62110,950
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,58710,307
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9799,929
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,48710,245
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,50210,255
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,2119,452
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,49610,872
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,44610,220
LavertonAustralia 16,42410,206
LearmonthAustralia 16,95610,537
LongreachAustralia 15,4219,583
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,4219,583
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9529,292
Low HeadAustralia 16,45110,223
Mackay MoAustralia 14,8879,251
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,11610,015
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,64410,342
MeekatharraAustralia 17,24110,714
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,40710,195
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,40510,194
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,39110,186
Mount GambierAustralia 16,71210,385
Mount IsaAustralia 15,5109,638
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,1178,773
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1429,409
Nowra RanAustralia 15,8149,827
NuriootpaAustralia 16,63210,335
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,86310,479
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,35810,165
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,88011,111
Port HedlandAustralia 16,60310,317
RichmondAustralia 15,7089,761
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9799,308
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,7029,757
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,6949,752
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7499,787
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,7489,786
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,4318,968
TibooburraAustralia 16,0539,976
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9029,260
WaggaAustralia 16,0569,978
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,9969,940
WilliamtownAustralia 15,5759,679
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,4328,968
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,16310,665
WoomeraAustralia 16,55010,284
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6849,746
GrazAustria 6,5374,062
InnsbruckAustria 6,2733,898
KlagenfurtAustria 6,4944,035
LinzAustria 6,3773,963
SalzburgAustria 6,3373,938
ViennaAustria 6,5034,041
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,3573,950
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,8055,472
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,0495,623
GancaAzerbaijan 8,7225,420
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,7915,463
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,7225,420
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,8673,025
LerwickUk 4,8673,024
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,7665,447
QubaAzerbaijan 8,7605,444
SakiAzerbaijan 8,7115,413
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,9475,560
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,8345,489
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,7725,451
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,8055,472
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,9775,578
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,7665,447
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,6465,373
Horta, FaialAzores 4,0442,513
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,3092,678
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,8052,365
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,5581,590
MuharraqBahrain 10,2846,391
ChittagongBangladesh 12,1187,530
DhakaBangladesh 11,9607,432
CharnocksBarbados 4,2432,637
BrestBelarus 6,6324,121
GomelBelarus 6,9754,334
GrodnoBelarus 6,5444,066
MinskBelarus 6,6974,162
MogilevBelarus 6,8134,234
VitebskBelarus 6,7224,177
BrusselsBelgium 5,6313,499
D’UccleBelgium 5,6313,499
OstendeBelgium 5,5203,430
Belize CityBelize 3,5262,191
BeninBenin 8,7535,439
BohiconBenin 8,6625,383
CotonouBenin 8,7535,439
KandiBenin 8,4025,221
NatitingouBenin 8,3535,191
ParakouBenin 8,5245,297
SaveBenin 8,6215,357
BermudaBermuda 2,0631,282
La PazBolivia 7,2434,501
Santa CruzBolivia 7,4644,638
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,9394,312
FrancistownBotswana 12,8647,994
MaunBotswana 12,4657,746
TshaneBotswana 12,6667,871
AimoresBrazil 8,3525,190
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,7464,813
AltamiraBrazil 6,2183,864
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,4724,022
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,5795,331
ApodiBrazil 7,1304,431
AracajuBrazil 7,6864,776
AracuaiBrazil 8,0434,998
AragarcasBrazil 7,5514,692
AraxaBrazil 8,1235,047
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,4394,622
BageBrazil 9,1385,679
BambuiBrazil 8,2045,098
BarbacenaBrazil 8,4195,232
BarbalhaBrazil 7,2174,484
BarcelosBrazil 5,6393,504
BarraBrazil 7,4084,603
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,7474,193
BarreirasBrazil 7,4364,621
BelémBrazil 6,1923,848
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,2775,144
BelterraBrazil 6,0563,764
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,1644,452
Bom JesusBrazil 8,9575,566
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,6184,734
BrasiliaBrazil 7,6924,780
BrevesBrazil 6,1293,809
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,4895,275
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,6675,385
CabroboBrazil 7,3344,557
CaceresBrazil 7,4034,600
CaetiteBrazil 7,7334,805
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,3854,589
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,9604,946
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,4105,226
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,5025,283
Campos SalesBrazil 7,1314,431
CanavieirasBrazil 8,0635,011
CaparaoBrazil 8,4225,234
CapinopolisBrazil 7,9354,931
CaratingaBrazil 8,3375,181
CaravelasBrazil 8,2565,131
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,6884,778
CarolinaBrazil 6,8374,249
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,5615,320
CataguasesBrazil 8,4775,268
CatalaoBrazil 7,9414,935
CatanduvaBrazil 8,2125,103
CaxiasBrazil 6,7734,209
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,9875,585
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,2594,511
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,4725,265
ChapecoBrazil 8,7295,424
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,0234,364
CipoBrazil 7,6284,740
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,8574,261
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,2065,099
CordeiroBrazil 8,5565,317
CorrentinaBrazil 7,5804,711
CorumbaBrazil 7,7344,806
CoximBrazil 7,7474,814
CrateusBrazil 6,9354,309
CuiabaBrazil 7,3934,594
CuritibaBrazil 8,6525,376
DiamantinaBrazil 8,1195,045
DiamantinoBrazil 7,2604,511
DouradosBrazil 8,1455,061
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,5825,333
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,0955,652
EspinosaBrazil 7,8174,858
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,2564,509
FloraniaBrazil 7,2284,492
FlorestaBrazil 7,3804,586
FlorianoBrazil 6,9804,337
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,9025,532
FormosaBrazil 7,6894,778
FortalezaBrazil 6,9044,290
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,5065,286
FrancaBrazil 8,2065,099
GaranhunsBrazil 7,5144,669
GoianiaBrazil 7,7354,807
GoiasBrazil 7,6254,738
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,2505,127
GrajauBrazil 6,7254,179
GuairaBrazil 8,3595,194
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,9344,309
GuaratingaBrazil 8,1425,060
IbiriteBrazil 8,2815,146
IguatuBrazil 7,1234,426
IlheusBrazil 7,9714,954
ImperatrizBrazil 6,6514,133
IndaialBrazil 8,8095,474
IpameriBrazil 7,8844,899
IraiBrazil 8,7185,418
IreceBrazil 7,4894,654
ItaberabaBrazil 7,6824,774
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,9953,725
ItaitubaBrazil 6,1943,849
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,1095,039
ItaperunaBrazil 8,4915,276
ItapevaBrazil 8,5115,289
ItirucuBrazil 7,7864,839
ItuacuBrazil 7,7694,828
IvinhemaBrazil 8,1795,083
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,3905,214
JacobinaBrazil 7,5434,688
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,0484,379
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,4294,616
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,9594,946
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,4895,275
LavrasBrazil 8,3695,201
LencoisBrazil 7,6394,747
LinharesBrazil 8,3875,212
LondrinaBrazil 8,3765,205
MacapaBrazil 5,9293,684
MacauBrazil 7,1414,437
MaceioBrazil 7,6334,743
MachadoBrazil 8,3795,207
ManausBrazil 5,9483,696
MarabaBrazil 6,5634,078
MaringaBrazil 8,3555,192
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,0213,742
Monte AzulBrazil 7,8324,867
Monte SantoBrazil 7,5254,676
MonteiroBrazil 7,3874,591
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,9514,941
Morada NovaBrazil 7,0444,377
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,5114,668
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,5755,328
ObidosBrazil 5,9613,704
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,5604,698
ParacatuBrazil 7,8814,898
ParanaBrazil 7,3604,574
ParanaguaBrazil 8,6875,398
ParanaibaBrazil 7,9874,963
ParintinsBrazil 5,9953,726
ParnaibaBrazil 6,6724,146
Passo FundoBrazil 8,8555,503
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,0384,995
PaulistanaBrazil 7,2074,478
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,4774,646
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,9904,965
PeixeBrazil 7,2814,524
PetrolinaBrazil 7,3634,575
PicosBrazil 7,0834,402
PiraiBrazil 8,5565,317
PirenopolisBrazil 7,6604,760
PompeuBrazil 8,1615,071
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,1535,066
Porto De MozBrazil 6,0643,768
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,6815,394
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,4644,017
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,0775,641
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,1414,437
PosseBrazil 7,5794,710
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,0084,355
RecifeBrazil 7,5184,672
RemansoBrazil 7,3114,543
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,5274,056
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,6145,353
Rio NegroBrazil 8,7065,410
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,8084,852
SalvadorBrazil 7,8204,860
Santa MariaBrazil 8,9745,577
SantaremBrazil 6,0433,755
SantosBrazil 8,5995,343
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,3435,184
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,5854,092
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,2164,484
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,9335,551
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,8005,469
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,4585,256
Sao LuisBrazil 6,4934,035
Sao MateusBrazil 8,3265,174
São PauloBrazil 8,5435,309
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,2995,157
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,4223,991
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,4864,652
SerrinhaBrazil 7,6614,761
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,2175,106
SobralBrazil 6,8064,229
SoureBrazil 6,1133,799
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,3414,562
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,3915,836
SurubimBrazil 7,4544,632
TaguatingaBrazil 7,4014,599
TarauacaBrazil 6,2903,909
TauaBrazil 7,0304,369
TefeBrazil 5,8583,640
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,1675,075
TeresinaBrazil 6,8204,238
TiriosBrazil 5,5093,424
TorresBrazil 9,0495,623
TracuateuaBrazil 6,2243,867
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,0845,024
TriunfoBrazil 7,3294,554
TucuruiBrazil 6,3713,959
TuriacuBrazil 6,3593,952
UaupesBrazil 5,4283,373
UbatubaBrazil 8,5955,341
UberabaBrazil 8,1055,037
VassourasBrazil 8,5415,308
VicosaBrazil 8,4055,223
VitoriaBrazil 8,4685,262
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,9024,910
Ze DocaBrazil 6,5544,073
BurgasBulgaria 7,5744,707
LomBulgaria 7,2284,491
PlevenBulgaria 7,3394,560
PlovdivBulgaria 7,4444,626
SadovoBulgaria 7,4564,633
SandanskiBulgaria 7,4044,601
SofiaBulgaria 7,3254,552
VarnaBulgaria 7,5454,688
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,9724,954
BurundiBurundi 11,5477,175
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,3828,316
SiemreapCambodia 13,1838,192
BatouriCameroon 9,7986,089
DoualaCameroon 9,4935,899
GarouaCameroon 9,3245,794
MamfeCameroon 9,3185,790
MarouaCameroon 9,2955,776
NgaoundereCameroon 9,5015,904
NkoundjaCameroon 9,4325,861
YaoundeCameroon 9,6395,990
YokoCameroon 9,5605,941
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,2362,011
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,1871,981
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8272,378
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,6821,045
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,8652,402
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 845525
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,023636
Bagotville, QcCanada 504313
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,1651,967
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,1141,314
Banff, AbCanada 2,7121,685
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 179112
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,6411,020
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,5381,577
Bissett, MbCanada 1,330827
Blue River, BcCanada 2,9541,835
Bonavista, NfCanada 248154
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,6772,285
Brandon, MbCanada 1,6251,010
Broadview, SkCanada 1,8101,125
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,3071,433
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,5672,217
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,3791,478
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,3582,087
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,8701,783
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,6071,620
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,7751,725
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,4122,120
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,2731,413
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,3511,461
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,540957
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,4792,162
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,6042,239
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,7432,326
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,578981
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,8951,799
Chapais, QcCanada 288179
Charlo, NbCanada 851529
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,125699
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,124698
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,4122,120
Chatham, NbCanada 932579
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,8741,164
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 649403
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,137706
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,596992
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,3162,061
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,5421,580
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,3461,458
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 272169
Comox, BcCanada 3,3932,108
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,7171,688
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,8261,134
Coronation, AbCanada 2,4211,505
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,7571,713
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,485923
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,6341,015
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,9791,851
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,5572,211
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,499932
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,3191,441
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 404251
Dryden, OnCanada 1,109689
Earlton, OnCanada 15395
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,5601,591
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,5521,586
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,5551,588
Edson, AbCanada 2,7491,709
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,5502,206
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,0611,281
Estevan, SkCanada 1,8461,147
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,6262,253
Eureka, NtCanada 3,5642,215
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,8171,129
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,4741,537
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,4331,512
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1281,944
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,5291,572
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0871,919
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,5561,588
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,0131,872
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,7461,707
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 875543
Fredericton, NbCanada 887551
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 1,8331,139
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,7061,060
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,470914
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,3372,074
Golden, BcCanada 2,8081,745
Goose, NfCanada 1,352840
Gore Bay, OnCanada 436271
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,8991,802
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,041647
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,191740
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,9562,459
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,153717
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,146712
Hamilton, OnCanada 568353
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,354841
Harrow, OnCanada 781485
Hay River, NtCanada 2,7821,729
Hope, BcCanada 3,1651,967
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5522,207
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,158719
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,7652,340
Iqaluit, NtCanada 1,8331,139
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,5742,221
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,4371,514
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,0591,901
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 373232
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 375233
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,0021,865
Kenora, OnCanada 1,224761
Kingston, OnCanada 436271
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,0452,514
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,0231,879
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,278794
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 389241
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,0381,267
La Tuque, QcCanada 520323
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,9931,860
Langara, BcCanada 3,8142,370
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 855531
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,5421,580
London, OnCanada 617383
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,3221,443
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,8431,145
Lytton, BcCanada 3,1491,957
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,2941,425
Maniwaki, QcCanada 237147
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,3881,484
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8452,389
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,5822,226
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,3911,486
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,3312,070
Moncton, NbCanada 1,014630
Mont Joli, QcCanada 710441
Montreal, QuebecCanada 436271
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 421262
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,0211,256
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 413257
Morden, MbCanada 1,492927
Muskoka, OnCanada 363225
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,440895
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,3422,077
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,185736
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 750466
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4252,128
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,2031,369
North Bay, OnCanada 225140
Ottawa (airport)Canada 344214
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 346215
Peace River, AbCanada 2,8101,746
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,3611,467
Penticton, BcCanada 3,0301,883
Petawawa, OnCanada 237147
Peterborough, OnCanada 428266
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 968601
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,4072,117
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,389863
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,5342,196
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,503934
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,0341,264
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1541,960
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6472,266
Princeton, BcCanada 1,8031,120
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,0741,911
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 502312
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,1551,961
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,5871,608
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,199745
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,9551,215
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,9581,217
Resolute, NtCanada 3,0741,910
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,8981,801
Roberval, QcCanada 412256
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,444897
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,3991,491
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 956594
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,7592,336
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,3121,437
Sarnia, OnCanada 913567
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0981,304
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 536333
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,067663
Scott, SkCanada 2,2421,393
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 872542
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,159720
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 548340
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,9242,438
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,108689
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,051653
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,6391,640
Smithers, BcCanada 3,4302,131
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,420883
Summerside, PeCanada 1,067663
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,1731,350
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,1811,355
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,356842
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,5331,574
Terrace, BcCanada 3,5242,190
Teslin, YtCanada 3,6982,298
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,7481,086
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,5561,588
Thompson, MbCanada 1,6151,004
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 854531
Timmins, OnCanada 272169
Tofino, BcCanada 3,4732,158
Toronto, OntarioCanada 508316
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 507315
Trenton, OnCanada 439273
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,060659
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,276793
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,3551,464
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,4611,529
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,3771,477
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,3222,064
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,3542,084
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 941585
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 549341
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,4822,164
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,8212,375
Wiarton, OnCanada 448278
Windsor, OnCanada 760472
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,430889
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,9251,196
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,018633
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7631,717
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,8031,120
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,7313,561
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,6293,498
SalCape Verde 6,0433,755
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,1106,283
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,9306,171
AbecheChad 9,4945,899
FayaChad 9,0305,611
MoundouChad 9,5845,956
N’DjamenaChad 9,2145,726
AntofagastaChile 7,9854,962
AricaChile 7,4214,612
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,4666,504
ChicoChile 10,5406,550
ChillanChile 9,4295,859
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,4455,869
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,4245,235
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,4236,477
Curico-General FreireChile 9,2555,751
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,6664,764
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,9435,557
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,6547,242
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,6955,403
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,8706,133
ParronChile 9,1825,706
Puerto AysenChile 10,4046,465
Puerto MonttChile 9,9626,190
Punta ArenasChile 11,2576,995
QuinteroChile 9,0415,618
SantiagoChile 9,0965,652
SewellChile 9,1635,694
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,6686,008
ValdiviaChile 9,7806,077
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,7696,070
VallenarChile 8,5995,344
ValparaisoChile 9,0385,616
AltaiChina 9,2775,765
BeijingChina 10,1336,297
ChangchunChina 9,5475,933
ChangduChina 11,1936,956
ChangshaChina 11,4647,124
ChengduChina 11,2566,995
ChongqingChina 11,3807,072
DuianChina 10,6266,603
ErlianChina 9,7736,073
GanzhouChina 11,6977,268
GuangzhouChina 12,0107,463
HaikouChina 12,4057,709
HailarChina 9,0655,633
HamiChina 9,8756,136
HetanChina 10,2886,393
JiuquanChina 10,2436,365
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,9556,186
KashiChina 9,9446,180
KunmingChina 11,8907,388
LanzhouChina 10,6566,622
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,3027,023
NanchangChina 11,3827,073
NanjingChina 10,9616,811
NanningChina 12,1327,539
PingbianChina 11,1206,910
QingdaoChina 10,4906,518
QiqiharChina 9,1975,715
RuoqiangChina 10,2326,358
ShanghaiChina 10,9936,831
ShantouChina 11,9397,419
ShenyangChina 9,8146,098
TaiyuanChina 10,4336,483
TaoyuanChina 11,6677,250
TengchongChina 11,8707,376
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,7046,030
Xi’AnChina 10,8336,732
XichangChina 11,5697,189
YanjiChina 9,5575,939
YichangChina 11,2116,967
YinchuanChina 10,3866,454
YiningChina 9,5835,955
ZhengzhouChina 10,7416,675
ZhijiangChina 11,5867,200
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,2533,264
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,1863,223
AraucaColombia 4,6062,863
BarranquillaColombia 4,1432,575
Benito SalasColombia 5,0193,119
BogotáColombia 4,8333,004
Camilo DazaColombia 4,4892,790
El CaranoColombia 4,7092,926
Las GaviotasColombia 4,8823,034
MatecanaColombia 4,8122,990
PeralesColombia 4,8573,018
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,7592,957
Rafael NunezColombia 4,1872,602
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,9612,462
Simon BolivarColombia 4,1192,560
VanguardiaColombia 4,8973,043
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,8573,640
YariguiesColombia 4,5792,845
MoroniComoros 13,2568,238
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,2762,657
LimonCosta Rica 4,2642,649
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,2872,664
San JoseCosta Rica 4,2802,660
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,6204,114
DubrovnikCroatia 7,0094,355
SibenikCroatia 6,7954,223
SplitCroatia 6,8444,253
ZagrebCroatia 6,6514,133
CamagueyCuba 2,9641,842
CasablancaCuba 2,7971,738
HavanaCuba 2,8181,751
WillemstadCuraçao 4,0702,529
FamagustaCyprus 8,5585,318
LarnacaCyprus 8,5615,320
LimassolCyprus 8,5435,309
NicosiaCyprus 8,5185,293
BrnoCzech Republic 6,4604,014
ChebCzech Republic 6,1513,822
MosnovCzech Republic 6,5034,041
PragueCzech Republic 6,2573,888
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7166,659
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6666,628
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6096,593
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1027,520
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4527,117
CopenhagenDenmark 5,8103,610
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,9723,711
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,6023,481
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,5523,450
MarstalDenmark 5,7513,573
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,8363,627
OdenseDenmark 5,7163,552
RandersDenmark 5,6343,501
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,9533,699
StudsgårdDenmark 5,5943,476
TønderDenmark 5,6553,514
TylstrupDenmark 5,5883,472
TystofteDenmark 5,7713,586
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,6353,501
VestervigDenmark 5,5243,433
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,2116,967
Melville HallDominica 3,9192,435
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,2182,000
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,2962,048
AzuaDominican Republic 3,3472,080
BaniDominican Republic 3,3802,101
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,3752,097
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,3412,076
CabreraDominican Republic 3,2402,013
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,3052,054
CotuiDominican Republic 3,2942,047
DajabonDominican Republic 3,2111,996
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,3492,081
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,3112,057
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,3542,084
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,2342,009
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,3492,081
HigueyDominican Republic 3,3772,099
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,3072,055
ImbertDominican Republic 3,2131,997
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,2812,039
JimaniDominican Republic 3,3492,081
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,3922,108
La VegaDominican Republic 3,2752,035
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,3752,097
LuperonDominican Republic 3,1931,984
MichesDominican Republic 3,3282,068
MocaDominican Republic 3,2552,023
MoncionDominican Republic 3,2402,013
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,1811,977
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,3322,071
NaguaDominican Republic 3,2692,032
NeybaDominican Republic 3,3402,076
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,3842,103
PimentelDominican Republic 3,2862,042
PoloDominican Republic 3,3852,104
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,2141,997
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,3002,051
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,2362,011
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,2682,031
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,3862,104
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,3132,059
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,2592,025
SamanaDominican Republic 3,2982,050
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,3662,091
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,2572,024
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,3492,081
San JuanDominican Republic 3,3072,055
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,3962,110
SanchezDominican Republic 3,2932,046
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,2442,016
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,2302,007
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,3712,095
TamayoDominican Republic 3,3522,083
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,3392,075
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,2902,044
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,2011,989
YamasaDominican Republic 3,3312,070
YasicaDominican Republic 3,2282,006
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,9415,556
CanarEcuador 5,6283,498
GuayaquilEcuador 5,5873,472
IzobambaEcuador 5,3853,346
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,3433,320
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,7943,601
MilagroEcuador 5,5823,469
OtavaloEcuador 5,3183,305
PichilingueEcuador 5,4683,398
PortoviejoEcuador 5,4663,396
PuyoEcuador 5,5113,425
QuitoEcuador 5,3633,332
RumipambaEcuador 5,4573,391
San GabrielEcuador 5,2763,279
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,6545,377
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,9215,544
AswanEgypt 9,4525,873
AsyutEgypt 9,0725,638
BahariyaEgypt 8,8285,486
Beni SuefEgypt 8,9045,533
CairoEgypt 8,8355,490
DabaaEgypt 8,5725,327
DakhlaEgypt 9,0725,638
El ArishEgypt 8,9005,531
El TorEgypt 9,1365,677
FarafraEgypt 8,8775,516
HelwanEgypt 8,8525,501
HurguadaEgypt 9,2325,737
IsmailiaEgypt 8,8455,497
KhargaEgypt 9,1775,703
KosseirEgypt 9,3545,813
LuxorEgypt 9,2975,777
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,4715,264
MinyaEgypt 8,9665,571
Port-SaidEgypt 8,7865,460
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,0865,646
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,2025,718
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,9605,568
SalloumEgypt 8,3245,173
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,5365,304
SohagEgypt 9,1575,690
St. KatrineEgypt 9,1205,668
TahrirEgypt 8,7455,434
TantaEgypt 8,7525,439
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,9922,481
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,9612,462
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,9552,458
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,9612,462
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,4415,867
AsmaraEritrea 10,6056,590
AssabEritrea 11,0466,864
MassawaEritrea 10,6106,593
TallinEstonia 6,1653,831
TartuEstonia 6,3273,932
VilsandiEstonia 6,1053,794
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,1566,933
GonderEthiopia 10,7526,682
NegeleEthiopia 11,5307,165
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,2536,993
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,5192,808
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,4702,778
Laucala BayFiji 12,5107,774
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,5537,801
NandiFiji 12,5537,801
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,4987,767
HelsinkiFinland 6,1143,799
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,1193,803
JoensuuFinland 6,1523,823
JokioinenFinland 6,0223,742
JyvskylFinland 6,0113,735
KajaaniFinland 5,9653,707
KuopioFinland 6,0583,765
KuusamoFinland 5,9093,672
LappeenrantaFinland 6,2073,857
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,9053,669
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,9103,673
OuluFinland 5,8333,625
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,7273,559
TampereFinland 5,9913,723
TurkuFinland 5,9873,720
VaasaFinland 5,8063,608
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,4744,023
BiarritzFrance 5,6903,536
BordeauxFrance 5,6633,519
BrestFrance 5,2143,240
CaenFrance 5,4263,372
ChateaurouxFrance 5,6993,541
DijonFrance 5,8873,658
GourdonFrance 5,8053,607
GrenobleFrance 6,0613,766
Le MansFrance 5,5383,441
LilleFrance 5,5693,460
LyonFrance 5,9743,712
MarseilleFrance 6,1393,815
MontpellierFrance 6,0483,758
NancyFrance 5,8703,648
NantesFrance 5,4673,397
NiceFrance 6,2553,887
ParisFrance 5,6223,493
PerpignanFrance 6,0313,748
StrasbourgFrance 5,9653,707
ToulonFrance 6,2073,857
ToulouseFrance 5,8753,651
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,3793,343
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,4343,377
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,3813,344
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,5003,418
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,2433,258
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,7895,462
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,2216,352
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,2206,351
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,6505,996
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,7466,057
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,5955,962
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,6586,623
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,72211,012
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,68210,988
BitamGabon 9,7816,078
CocobeachGabon 9,7316,047
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,2436,365
LambarnGabon 9,9206,164
LastourvilleGabon 10,1146,285
LibrevilleGabon 9,7636,067
MakokouGabon 10,0096,220
MayumbaGabon 10,1746,322
MitzicGabon 9,8926,147
MkamboGabon 10,0516,246
MoandaGabon 10,2126,346
MouilaGabon 10,0736,260
Port-GentilGabon 9,8086,095
TchibanGabon 10,1546,310
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,5623,457
BanjulGambia 6,7734,209
SukhumiGeorgia 8,2435,122
TbilisiGeorgia 8,5645,322
BerlinGermany 6,0493,759
BrockenGermany 5,9393,691
CologneGermany 5,7773,590
DresdenGermany 6,1613,828
ErfurtGermany 6,0103,735
EssenGermany 5,7513,574
FichtelbergGermany 6,1603,828
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,9293,684
GeisenheimGermany 5,8953,663
GorlitzGermany 6,2263,869
HamburgGermany 5,7943,600
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,7933,600
HannoverGermany 5,8453,632
HelgolandGermany 5,6433,507
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,2173,864
KarlsruheGermany 5,9833,718
KasselGermany 5,9033,668
KonstanzGermany 6,1153,800
LeipzigGermany 6,0663,770
LindenbergGermany 6,1113,798
MagdeburgGermany 5,9753,713
MunichGermany 6,2303,871
MünsterGermany 5,7563,577
NeustrelitzGermany 5,9823,717
NurembergGermany 6,1123,798
NurnbergGermany 6,1093,796
PotsdamGermany 6,0413,754
RostockGermany 5,8763,651
SchleswigGermany 5,7163,552
StuttgartGermany 6,0453,756
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,8323,624
ZugspitzeGermany 6,2413,878
AccraGhana 8,6265,360
KumasiGhana 8,4275,237
TamaleGhana 8,2585,132
GibraltarGibraltar 5,8953,663
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,6154,732
AthensGreece 7,7094,790
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,7324,805
ChiosGreece 7,8284,865
CorfuGreece 7,3494,567
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,3504,568
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,0144,980
IoanninaGreece 7,3984,597
KalamataGreece 7,6784,771
KerkiraGreece 7,3494,567
Kythira IslandGreece 7,8034,849
LamiaGreece 7,5604,698
LarissaGreece 7,5024,662
LemnosGreece 7,6424,749
LimnosGreece 7,6494,753
MethoniGreece 7,6774,770
MilosGreece 7,8574,883
MitiliniGreece 7,7994,846
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,7934,843
NaxosGreece 7,8844,899
PatrasGreece 7,5684,703
RhodesGreece 8,1055,036
SamosGreece 7,9284,927
Skiros IslandGreece 7,6804,772
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,9364,931
ThessalonikiGreece 7,4664,640
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,6654,763
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,5544,694
AasiaatGreenland 2,6751,663
AmmassalikGreenland 3,0391,888
AputiteqGreenland 3,3392,075
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,0722,531
FrederikshbGreenland 2,3381,453
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,5111,560
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,7661,719
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,8102,368
JakobshavnGreenland 2,7651,718
JulianehbGreenland 2,4531,524
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,6081,620
Kap TobinGreenland 3,8082,366
NanortalikGreenland 2,4741,538
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,5021,555
NordGreenland 4,2772,658
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,3781,477
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,1921,984
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,5811,604
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,6121,623
UpernavikGreenland 2,9551,836
UummannaqGreenland 2,8541,774
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,8352,383
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,8362,384
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,8982,422
BokeGuinea 7,1104,418
ConakryGuinea 7,3114,543
FaranahGuinea 7,4804,648
KankanGuinea 7,5584,696
KindiaGuinea 7,3254,552
KissidougouGuinea 7,5804,710
LabeGuinea 7,2614,512
MacentaGuinea 7,6964,782
MamouGuinea 7,3554,571
NzerekoreGuinea 7,8504,878
SiguiriGuinea 7,4814,649
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,9774,335
GeorgetownGuyana 4,9493,075
TimehriGuyana 4,9773,093
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,3362,073
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,4584,635
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,5434,687
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,4674,640
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,5964,720
Midway IslandHawaii 8,3745,204
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,4724,643
CatacamasHonduras 3,7622,338
CholutecaHonduras 3,9592,460
La CeibaHonduras 3,6892,292
La MesaHonduras 3,7432,326
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,6932,295
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,8352,383
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,8802,411
TelaHonduras 3,7042,302
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1007,519
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1017,520
BudapestHungary 6,7084,169
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,7244,178
DebrecenHungary 6,8574,261
KeszthelyHungary 6,6594,138
MiskolcHungary 6,7634,203
PecsHungary 6,7724,208
SzegedHungary 6,8624,264
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,5884,094
AkureyriIceland 3,9192,436
DalatangiIceland 4,1292,566
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,0612,524
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,9252,439
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,0152,495
ReykhólarIceland 3,7292,317
ReykjavíkIceland 3,7372,322
StykkisholmurIceland 3,7022,301
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,8172,372
AgraIndia 11,3097,028
AhmedabadIndia 11,5747,192
AkolaIndia 11,9687,437
AllahabadIndia 11,5907,202
AmritsarIndia 10,7446,677
BangaloreIndia 12,8067,958
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,4007,705
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,2467,610
BikanerIndia 11,0796,885
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,8858,007
CherrapunjiIndia 11,7977,331
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,7977,331
DaltonganjIndia 11,7957,330
DarbhangaIndia 11,6037,210
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,5867,200
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,5857,199
DumkaIndia 11,8357,355
DwarkaIndia 11,5167,156
GoaIndia 12,4097,711
GuwahatiIndia 11,7017,271
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,3587,679
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,7167,280
JagdalpurIndia 12,2847,633
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,0457,485
KotaIndia 11,4607,121
KozhikodeIndia 12,9248,031
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,5516,557
LudhianaIndia 10,8566,746
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,7217,905
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,1066,901
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,0167,467
MusulipatnamIndia 12,5707,811
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,9867,448
New DelhiIndia 11,1356,919
PambanIndia 13,2508,234
PuneIndia 12,0917,514
SagarIndia 11,6837,260
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,4846,515
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,2568,238
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,2568,238
VeravalIndia 11,7177,281
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,4637,745
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,4979,008
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,6249,088
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,3389,532
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,3539,541
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,0868,753
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,9448,665
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,2658,864
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,3448,913
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,7729,180
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,6299,091
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,7768,560
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,3469,536
AbadanIran 9,7736,073
ArakIran 9,5035,906
BabolsarIran 9,3885,834
Bandar AbbasIran 10,4796,512
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,1685,697
Bandar LengehIran 10,4726,507
BirjandIran 10,0516,246
BushehrIran 10,0376,237
ChahbaharIran 10,8666,752
DezfulIran 9,6055,968
EsfahanIran 9,7446,055
IranshahrIran 10,6796,636
KermanIran 10,2106,345
KermanshahIran 9,3465,808
Khoram AbadIran 9,4885,896
MashhadIran 9,7326,048
OroomiehIran 8,9365,553
RamsarIran 9,2785,766
RashtIran 9,1905,711
SemnanIran 9,5315,923
ShahroudIran 9,5195,916
ShirazIran 10,0726,259
TabrizIran 8,9585,566
TeheranIran 9,4245,856
YazdIran 9,9266,168
ZahedanIran 10,4616,501
ZanjanIran 9,1955,714
BaghdadIraq 9,2985,778
BasraIraq 9,7316,047
BelmulletIreland 4,5932,854
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,7702,964
ClaremorrisIreland 4,6752,905
ClonesIreland 4,7642,960
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,6892,914
CorkIreland 4,7842,973
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,7862,974
DublinIreland 4,8543,017
KilkennyIreland 4,8272,999
Malin HeadIreland 4,7092,926
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,9023,046
ShannonIreland 4,7222,934
ValentiaIreland 4,6712,903
EilatIsrael 9,0995,654
HaifaIsrael 8,8195,480
JerusalemIsrael 8,9145,539
Tel AvivIsrael 8,8835,520
AlbengaItaly 6,2873,907
AlgheroItaly 6,5314,058
AmendolaItaly 6,9434,314
AnconaItaly 6,6564,136
ArezzoItaly 6,5634,078
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,0384,374
BergamoItaly 6,2783,901
BolognaItaly 6,4544,011
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,3253,931
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,0984,411
BrindisiItaly 7,1484,442
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,6794,150
CameriItaly 6,2233,867
CampobassoItaly 6,8754,272
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,6734,147
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,7194,175
Cape FrascaItaly 6,6044,104
Cape MeleItaly 6,2963,912
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,0274,367
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,2034,476
CerviaItaly 6,5374,062
CiampinoItaly 6,7264,180
Cimone MountainItaly 6,4404,002
Cisa PassItaly 6,3733,960
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,6624,140
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,3693,958
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,2674,516
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,2184,485
DecimomannuItaly 6,6664,142
DobbiacoItaly 6,3623,953
FalconaraItaly 6,6474,130
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,4984,038
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,9384,311
FonniItaly 6,6304,120
FrontoneItaly 6,6144,110
FrosinoneItaly 6,7834,215
GelaItaly 7,1784,460
GenoaItaly 6,3083,920
GhediItaly 6,3313,934
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,0764,397
GrazzaniseItaly 6,8754,272
GrossetoItaly 6,5634,078
GrottaglieItaly 7,1244,427
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,5634,078
GuidoniaItaly 6,7224,177
IstranaItaly 6,4263,993
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,1894,468
LatinaItaly 6,7654,204
LatronicoItaly 7,0694,393
LecceItaly 7,1914,469
M. CalamitaItaly 6,5214,053
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,0994,411
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,1804,462
MilanItaly 6,2663,894
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,2203,865
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,5954,098
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,9014,288
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,5924,097
PadovaItaly 6,4303,996
Paganella MountainItaly 6,3283,932
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,0414,375
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,0224,364
PantelleriaItaly 7,0484,380
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,3753,961
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,6744,147
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,6304,120
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,7824,215
PiacenzaItaly 6,3313,934
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,4564,012
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,5234,053
Ponza IslandItaly 6,8144,234
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,0154,359
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,7284,181
PrizziItaly 7,0774,398
RadicofaniItaly 6,5974,100
Resia PassItaly 6,2573,888
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,5714,084
RivoltoItaly 6,4634,016
Rolle PassItaly 6,3653,955
RomeItaly 6,7104,170
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,7044,166
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,4994,039
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,2803,903
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,9454,316
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,2364,497
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,4023,978
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,5434,066
Scuro MountainItaly 7,1504,443
SigonellaItaly 7,1994,473
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,1194,424
TarvisioItaly 6,4604,014
TermoliItaly 6,8644,265
TorinoItaly 6,1963,851
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,1803,840
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,0024,351
TrevicoItaly 6,9494,318
TrevisoItaly 6,4333,997
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,5274,056
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,1903,847
UdineItaly 6,4684,019
Ustica IslandItaly 6,9884,343
VeniceItaly 6,4534,010
VeronaItaly 6,3703,958
VicenzaItaly 6,4003,977
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,6834,153
ViterboItaly 6,6484,131
VolterraItaly 6,5054,042